Kalender

Kalender

Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipLocatieThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Oefenwedstrijd02/09/2017 20:00ZottegemDames A0-3 RICHA MICHELBEKE
Oefenwedstrijd03/09/2017 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A1-3 Marcq-en-Baroeul (F)
Oefenwedstrijd07/09/2017 17:00FrasnesDames A0-3 Mulhouse (F)
Oefenwedstrijd08/09/2017 15:00FrasnesDames A1-3 Barcelona (ESP)
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2017 09:30O8Bekerminiemen A3-2 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2017 12:00O8Bekerscholieren A1-3 VC KRUISHOUTEM
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2017 14:30K4VC KRUISHOUTEM0-3 Bekerjunioren
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2017 14:30O8Bekerkadetten B - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen09/09/2017 14:45S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE3-0 Bekerminiemen B
Oefenwedstrijd09/09/2017 20:00FrasnesDames A3-2 Paris SC (F)
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 10:00A3AVANTI AALTER - Bekerscholieren D
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 10:30G3SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN0-3 Bekerkadetten A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 13:00B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE0-3 Bekerpreminiemen
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 13:30O8Bekerkadetten C3-1 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 13:30O2VC OUDEGEM3-0 Bekerscholieren B
Oefenwedstrijd10/09/2017 13:30FrasnesDames A2-3 CHARLEROI VOLLEY
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 14:45L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN0-3 Bekerkadetten D
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 16:30O8Bekerscholieren C3-0 SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 16:30E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE B3-0 Bekerminiemen C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 18:00O8Dames E1-3 KANGOEROES AALST B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen10/09/2017 18:00O8Dames C3-0 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
Competitie16/09/2017 10:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B2-3 Miniemen D
Competitie16/09/2017 11:30N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A0-3 Miniemen A
Competitie16/09/2017 12:00O8Kadetten A3-0 VC BELVOC BELSELE
Competitie16/09/2017 12:00O8Kadetten B3-2 SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
Competitie16/09/2017 12:00O8Scholieren A3-0 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie16/09/2017 16:00O8Dames D1-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
Competitie16/09/2017 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B1-3 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Competitie17/09/2017 13:30O8Kadetten C3-2 ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Competitie17/09/2017 13:30O8Miniemen C3-0 VC COSMOS WONTERGEM
Competitie17/09/2017 16:30O8Scholieren C0-3 AVANTI AALTER B
Competitie17/09/2017 18:00O8Dames C1-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
Competitie17/09/2017 18:00O8Dames E3-2 ASS'NEE ASSENEDE B
Oefenwedstrijd17/09/2017 19:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A0-3 Sliedrecht (NL)
Competitie23/09/2017 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A2-3 Miniemen A
Competitie23/09/2017 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A3-0 Scholieren A
Competitie23/09/2017 13:00V1VC COSMOS WONTERGEM0-3 Miniemen B
Competitie23/09/2017 13:30E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B0-3 Kadetten C
Competitie23/09/2017 15:00W4REAL DAMES WETTEREN3-0 Scholieren C
Competitie23/09/2017 15:30V1VC COSMOS WONTERGEM A3-0 Kadetten B
Competitie23/09/2017 16:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE3-0 Kadetten A
Competitie23/09/2017 16:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM C0-3 Dames E
Oefenwedstrijd23/09/2017 19:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A2-2 Zwolle (NL)
Competitie23/09/2017 20:00B6VC BELVOC BELSELE A3-1 Dames D
Competitie23/09/2017 20:00Sporthal 't Sportstekske, NinoveMEVOC MEERBEKE 0-3 Dames B
Competitie23/09/2017 20:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A1-3 Dames C
Oefenwedstrijd24/09/2017 10:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - Zwolle (NL)
Competitie24/09/2017 13:30D3JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM A3-0 Scholieren B
24/09/2017 13:30O8VDK GENT HEREN B8-4 Preminiemen WON-MAR
30/09/2017 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR5-7 AUTOBEDRIJF OST-ASSURAN TEAM WETTEREN
Competitie30/09/2017 09:30O8Scholieren B1-3 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie30/09/2017 09:30O8Miniemen A0-3 RICHA MICHELBEKE
Competitie30/09/2017 12:00O8Kadetten A3-0 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie30/09/2017 12:00O8Kadetten B1-3 GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
Competitie30/09/2017 12:00O8Scholieren A3-0 RICHA MICHELBEKE
Competitie30/09/2017 16:00O8Dames D3-0 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B
Competitie30/09/2017 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B2-3 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
Competitie01/10/2017 13:30E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM - Preminiemen (U11) 2.0
Competitie01/10/2017 13:30O8Miniemen D3-0 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
Competitie01/10/2017 13:30O8Miniemen C3-1 VC FELCO GAVERE
Competitie01/10/2017 16:30O8Scholieren C1-3 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitie01/10/2017 18:00O8Dames C3-2 VC KALKEN A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/10/2017 10:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE3-0 Bekerscholieren A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/10/2017 14:30O8Bekerscholieren D - VC PANDA'S LOKEREN
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/10/2017 16:00O8Dames D3-0 VC COSMOS WONTERGEM A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/10/2017 20:00W4REAL DAMES WETTEREN A1-3 Dames C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/10/2017 13:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE1-3 Bekerscholieren B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/10/2017 13:00B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE3-1 Bekerminiemen B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen08/10/2017 13:30O8Bekerminiemen C3-0 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
Competitie08/10/2017 13:30O8Miniemen D0-3 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE B
Competitie08/10/2017 17:30Sporthal AVERBO M8, BrakelRICHA MICHELBEKE2-3 Dames A
11/10/2017 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A1-3 ASTERIX AVO
Competitie11/10/2017 20:30Dames A1-3 ASTERIX AVO
14/10/2017 09:30O8VDK GENT HEREN A7-5 Preminiemen WON-MAR
Competitie14/10/2017 10:00A5VC FELCO GAVERE0-3 Miniemen B
Competitie14/10/2017 11:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A1-3 Kadetten A
Competitie14/10/2017 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A3-0 Scholieren B
Competitie14/10/2017 13:00N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B0-3 Miniemen A
Competitie14/10/2017 14:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE B0-3 Scholieren A
Competitie14/10/2017 16:00O8Dames E1-3 VC KALKEN B
Competitie14/10/2017 18:30N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A3-1 Scholieren C
Competitie14/10/2017 20:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A1-3 Dames C
Competitie14/10/2017 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-1 DATOVOC TONGEREN
Competitie14/10/2017 20:30Stedelijke Sporthal TieltALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT3-0 Dames B
Competitie15/10/2017 10:00L6VC KALKEN0-3 Kadetten C
Competitie15/10/2017 10:30K4VC KRUISHOUTEM3-1 Miniemen D
Competitie15/10/2017 14:00A5VC FELCO GAVERE1-3 Kadetten B
Competitie15/10/2017 14:00N4NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B3-2 Dames D
Competitie15/10/2017 16:00W8FORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE A0-3 Miniemen C
Competitie18/10/2017 20:30Sporthal Arena, DeurneCALLANT ANTWERP LADIES VT3-0 Dames A
Competitie21/10/2017 09:30D3JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM A1-3 Scholieren A
Competitie21/10/2017 16:00Sporthal Beveren-RoeselareBEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A3-1 Dames B
Competitie22/10/2017 09:30O8Miniemen B3-2 REAL DAMES WETTEREN A
Competitie22/10/2017 09:30O8Kadetten B1-3 VC KRUISHOUTEM A
Competitie22/10/2017 09:30O8Miniemen A3-0 MEVOC MEERBEKE B
Competitie22/10/2017 12:00O8Scholieren C3-1 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie22/10/2017 12:00O8Miniemen C3-0 REAL DAMES WETTEREN B
Competitie22/10/2017 12:00O8Scholieren B3-0 RICHA MICHELBEKE
Competitie22/10/2017 16:00O8Dames E3-0 ZOVOC ZOMERGEM B
Competitie22/10/2017 16:00O8Dames D3-0 DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
Competitie22/10/2017 16:00O8Dames C3-2 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie22/10/2017 19:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-1 CHARLEROI VOLLEY
Competitie28/10/2017 09:30O8Miniemen A3-1 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie28/10/2017 12:00O8Miniemen D3-1 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B
Competitie28/10/2017 13:00W4REAL DAMES WETTEREN A3-2 Miniemen C
Competitie28/10/2017 14:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE B3-0 Scholieren B
Competitie28/10/2017 15:30N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH C3-0 Dames E
Competitie28/10/2017 15:30W4REAL DAMES WETTEREN B0-3 Miniemen B
Competitie28/10/2017 15:30N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A0-3 Kadetten A
Competitie28/10/2017 17:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM B3-0 Scholieren C
Competitie28/10/2017 19:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B3-0 Dames D
Competitie28/10/2017 20:00W4REAL DAMES WETTEREN A3-0 Dames C
Competitie28/10/2017 20:00Sporthal Den Drab, MortselKONINKLIJKE MORTSEL VC3-1 Dames B
Competitie29/10/2017 09:30O8VDK GENT HEREN A - Preminiemen (U11) 2.0
01/11/2017 17:30Sporthal AVERBO M8, BrakelRICHA MICHELBEKE0-3 Dames A
Beker van België01/11/2017 17:30RICHA MICHELBEKE0-3 Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 09:30O8Bekerminiemen A3-0 NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 10:00O8Bekerkadetten A3-0 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 14:00L7DYNACO LEDE0-3 Bekerkadetten D
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 14:00O8Dames C0-3 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 14:30O8Bekerscholieren B3-0 JEVO MALDEGEM
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 14:30O2VC OUDEGEM1-3 Bekerscholieren C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 17:30M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B3-0 Bekerkadetten B
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen04/11/2017 19:00M11KANGOEROES AALST A3-1 Dames D
Competitie04/11/2017 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A2-3 ASTERIX AVO
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/11/2017 09:30O8Bekerkadetten C0-3 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen05/11/2017 09:30O8Bekerminiemen C0-3 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitie05/11/2017 09:30A3AVANTI AALTER - Preminiemen (U11) 2.0
Competitie11/11/2017 09:30O8Miniemen A2-3 MEVOC MEERBEKE A
11/11/2017 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR7-5 VDK GENT HEREN B
Competitie11/11/2017 12:00O8Kadetten B3-1 KANGOEROES AALST
Competitie11/11/2017 14:30O8Scholieren B0-3 AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie11/11/2017 16:00O8Dames D3-0 VC OUDEGEM C
Competitie11/11/2017 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B2-3 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
Competitie11/11/2017 17:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM A0-3 Scholieren A
Competitie11/11/2017 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-0 JARACO AS
Competitie12/11/2017 09:30O8Preminiemen (U11) 2.0 - VDK GENT HEREN A
Competitie12/11/2017 13:30O8Kadetten C3-0 AVANTI AALTER B
Competitie12/11/2017 14:00L7DYNACO LEDE1-3 Miniemen C
Competitie12/11/2017 16:30O8Scholieren C1-3 ZOVOC ZOMERGEM
Competitie12/11/2017 18:00Z10MEZO ZOTTEGEM A0-3 Dames C
Competitie12/11/2017 18:00O8Dames E0-3 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE C
Beker van België15/11/2017 20:30DATOVOC TONGEREN1-3 Dames A
15/11/2017 20:30Eburons Dome, TongerenDATOVOC TONGEREN1-3 Dames A
Competitie18/11/2017 09:30O8Miniemen B3-1 Miniemen C
Competitie18/11/2017 09:30A3AVANTI AALTER B3-0 Scholieren C
18/11/2017 10:00W4AUTOBEDRIJF OST-ASSURAN TEAM WETTEREN9-3 Preminiemen WON-MAR
Competitie18/11/2017 11:45A3AVANTI AALTER A2-3 Scholieren A
Competitie18/11/2017 13:00V1VC COSMOS WONTERGEM B1-3 Kadetten B
Competitie18/11/2017 13:30O2VC OUDEGEM3-1 Scholieren B
Competitie18/11/2017 14:00M8RICHA MICHELBEKE3-0 Miniemen A
Competitie18/11/2017 14:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A2-3 Miniemen D
Competitie18/11/2017 15:00A3AVANTI AALTER C3-0 Dames E
Competitie18/11/2017 16:00O8Dames D3-0 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
Competitie18/11/2017 16:15A3AVANTI AALTER A3-0 Kadetten C
Competitie18/11/2017 20:30Mr. V. Arena, OostendeHERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE A3-2 Dames A
Competitie18/11/2017 20:30Gem. Sportcentrum, AalterAVANTI AALTER 1-3 Dames B
Competitie19/11/2017 11:30E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE1-3 Kadetten A
Competitie19/11/2017 14:00L7DYNACO LEDE - Preminiemen (U11) 2.0
Competitie19/11/2017 18:00O8Dames C2-3 GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
25/11/2017 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR3-9 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen25/11/2017 10:00O2VC OUDEGEM0-3 Bekerminiemen A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen25/11/2017 14:30O8Bekerscholieren B0-3 MEVOC MEERBEKE
Competitie25/11/2017 14:30O8Kadetten C3-1 REAL DAMES WETTEREN
Competitie25/11/2017 15:30N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B2-3 Scholieren C
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen25/11/2017 15:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS1-3 Bekerkadetten A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen25/11/2017 16:00O8Dames B3-1 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen26/11/2017 09:30O8Bekerpreminiemen3-0 DYNACO LEDE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen26/11/2017 10:00O8Bekerscholieren C2-3 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen26/11/2017 12:30O8Bekerjunioren3-0 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen26/11/2017 15:00O8Bekerkadetten D0-3 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Competitie26/11/2017 17:30Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM A3-2 Dames A
02/12/2017 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR7-5 VDK GENT HEREN A
Competitie02/12/2017 09:30O8Miniemen B3-1 KANGOEROES AALST
Competitie02/12/2017 09:30O8Miniemen A3-0 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie02/12/2017 12:00O8Kadetten A3-0 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
Competitie02/12/2017 12:00O8Kadetten B0-3 DYNACO LEDE
Competitie02/12/2017 12:00O8Scholieren A3-0 VC OUDEGEM
Competitie02/12/2017 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-0 BLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE
Competitie02/12/2017 19:00W4REAL DAMES WETTEREN3-0 Scholieren C
Competitie03/12/2017 13:30O8Kadetten C1-3 JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie03/12/2017 13:30O8Miniemen D3-1 VC KRUISHOUTEM
Competitie03/12/2017 17:00K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A3-0 Scholieren B
Competitie03/12/2017 18:00O8Dames E0-3 VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
Competitie03/12/2017 18:00O8Dames C3-1 VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
Competitie03/12/2017 18:00G3SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN3-0 Dames D
Competitie03/12/2017 18:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-1 VC LENNIK DAMES
Competitie08/12/2017 19:00M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A2-3 Kadetten A
Competitie09/12/2017 10:00O8Scholieren B0-3 Scholieren A
Competitie09/12/2017 14:00S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE B3-0 Miniemen D
Competitie09/12/2017 16:00K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C1-3 Dames D
Competitie09/12/2017 17:00Mr. V. Arena, OostendeHERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE B3-0 Dames B
Competitie09/12/2017 20:30Van Pelt Arena, St-Antonius ZoerselAMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL2-3 Dames A
Competitie10/12/2017 10:00Z6KUROS ZULTE DAMES1-3 Kadetten B
10/12/2017 10:00Z2JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A6-6 Preminiemen WON-MAR
Competitie10/12/2017 13:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE B0-3 Miniemen A
Competitie10/12/2017 14:00L7DYNACO LEDE2-3 Miniemen B
Competitie10/12/2017 18:00L7DYNACO LEDE A0-3 Dames C
Competitie16/12/2017 09:30O8Scholieren B0-3 JEVO MALDEGEM A
Competitie16/12/2017 09:30O8Miniemen B3-2 FORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE A
Competitie16/12/2017 12:00O8Kadetten B3-0 FORZA EVO D'HONDT OUDENAARDE
Competitie16/12/2017 12:00O8Kadetten A3-0 VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitie16/12/2017 12:00O8Scholieren A3-1 ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitie16/12/2017 16:00O8Dames D3-1 JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitie16/12/2017 16:00O8Dames C3-0 KANGOEROES AALST A
Competitie16/12/2017 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B3-1 VC OUDEGEM B
Competitie17/12/2017 09:30O8Scholieren C0-3 NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie17/12/2017 13:30O8Kadetten C2-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
Competitie17/12/2017 13:30O8Miniemen C3-1 KANGOEROES AALST
17/12/2017 18:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A1-3 VC OUDEGEM A
Beker van België17/12/2017 18:00Dames A - VC OUDEGEM
Competitie20/12/2017 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A3-0 CALLANT ANTWERP LADIES VT
Competitie23/12/2017 16:00B3JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B3-1 Dames D
Competitie23/12/2017 20:00B3JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A3-1 Dames C
Beker van België23/12/2017 20:00VC OUDEGEM0-3 Dames A
23/12/2017 20:00Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM A0-3 Dames A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen06/01/2018 11:00S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS1-3 Bekerjunioren
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen06/01/2018 11:00O8Bekerkadetten A3-2 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen06/01/2018 14:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE0-3 Bekerpreminiemen
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/01/2018 12:00O8Bekerminiemen A1-3 VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderen07/01/2018 14:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE3-2 Bekerscholieren C
Competitie07/01/2018 17:00Eburons Dome, TongerenDATOVOC TONGEREN3-0 Dames A
Competitie13/01/2018 12:00O8Miniemen D2-3 VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
13/01/2018 12:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE (+1)3-0 Kadetten B
13/01/2018 15:30B6VC BELVOC BELSELE A0-3 Kadetten C
Competitie13/01/2018 16:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE B3-1 Dames E
Competitie13/01/2018 16:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A0-3 Scholieren A
Competitie13/01/2018 20:30Sporthal De sportstek,StekeneVAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 0-3 Dames B
14/01/2018 16:00Z2JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A2-3 Miniemen B
20/01/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
20/01/2018 09:30O8Miniemen A - NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
20/01/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR - JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B (M)
20/01/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A - MEVOC MEERBEKE
Competitie20/01/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
20/01/2018 12:00O8Kadetten B - GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
Competitie20/01/2018 14:30O8Scholieren B - JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM A
Competitie20/01/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - MEVOC MEERBEKE
Competitie20/01/2018 16:00O8Dames D - VC BELVOC BELSELE A
Competitie20/01/2018 20:30Sporthal Meerminnen, BeverenASTERIX AVO - Dames A
Competitie21/01/2018 13:30O8Miniemen D - VC KRUISHOUTEM (+1)
Competitie21/01/2018 16:30O8Scholieren C - JEVO MALDEGEM B
Competitie21/01/2018 18:00O8Dames E - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM C
Competitie21/01/2018 18:00O8Dames C - ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
27/01/2018 12:00W4REAL DAMES WETTEREN - Kadetten B
Competitie27/01/2018 12:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B - Miniemen D
27/01/2018 16:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A (+1) - Miniemen C
27/01/2018 16:15S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A - Miniemen A
Competitie27/01/2018 16:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A - Scholieren B
Competitie27/01/2018 17:00M8RICHA MICHELBEKE - Scholieren A
Competitie27/01/2018 20:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM B - Dames D
Competitie27/01/2018 20:30L6VC KALKEN A - Dames C
Competitie27/01/2018 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - RICHA MICHELBEKE
28/01/2018 10:00L7DYNACO LEDE - Kadetten A
28/01/2018 12:00N4NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A (M) - Preminiemen WON-MAR
28/01/2018 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE B - Miniemen B
Competitie28/01/2018 16:30O8Scholieren C - ZOVOC ZOMERGEM
28/01/2018 17:30N4NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN (+1) - Kadetten C
Competitie28/01/2018 18:00Sporthal De Mispelaer, NieuwkerkenNIDAK NIEUWKERKEN - Dames B
Competitie31/01/2018 20:30Salle Ballens ASBL, MonceauCHARLEROI VOLLEY - Dames A
03/02/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR - VC COSMOS WONTERGEM (M)
03/02/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B - JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
03/02/2018 12:00O8Kadetten B - SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM (+1)
03/02/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitie03/02/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A - MEVOC MEERBEKE B
Competitie03/02/2018 14:30O8Scholieren B - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
Competitie03/02/2018 16:00O8Dames D - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
Competitie03/02/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Competitie03/02/2018 20:00Gem. Sporthal, AsJARACO AS - Dames A
04/02/2018 13:30O8Miniemen C - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
Competitie04/02/2018 13:30O8Miniemen D - SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN
Competitie04/02/2018 16:30O8Scholieren C - AVANTI AALTER B
Competitie04/02/2018 17:00L6VC KALKEN B - Dames E
Competitie04/02/2018 18:00O8Dames C - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitie10/02/2018 14:00Z10MEZO ZOTTEGEM C - Miniemen D
10/02/2018 16:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A (+1) - Miniemen A
Competitie10/02/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Competitie10/02/2018 20:00N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Dames C
Competitie10/02/2018 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE A
11/02/2018 10:30K4VC KRUISHOUTEM A (+1) - Kadetten B
Competitie11/02/2018 16:30O8Scholieren C - REAL DAMES WETTEREN
Competitie11/02/2018 18:00Z9ZOVOC ZOMERGEM B - Dames E
Competitie11/02/2018 18:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE A - Dames D
17/02/2018 14:00S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A - Miniemen C
24/02/2018 09:30O8Miniemen A - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
24/02/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B - DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
24/02/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR - NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B (M)
24/02/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A - NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie24/02/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A - JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM A
24/02/2018 12:00O8Kadetten B - NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie24/02/2018 14:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A - Miniemen D
Competitie24/02/2018 14:30O8Scholieren B - MEVOC MEERBEKE B
Competitie24/02/2018 16:00O8Dames D - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Competitie24/02/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - KONINKLIJKE MORTSEL VC
Competitie24/02/2018 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - VC OUDEGEM A
25/02/2018 10:00M8RICHA MICHELBEKE - Miniemen B
25/02/2018 13:30O8Miniemen C - NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitie25/02/2018 16:30O8Scholieren C - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitie25/02/2018 18:00O8Dames E - NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH C
Competitie25/02/2018 18:00O8Dames C - REAL DAMES WETTEREN A
03/03/2018 12:00O8Kadetten C - VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE
Competitie03/03/2018 16:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM - Scholieren C
Competitie04/03/2018 10:30G3SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN - Miniemen D
04/03/2018 14:00E2DAMES VC EKSAARDE - Kadetten A
Competitie04/03/2018 15:30Sporthal Steuren Ambacht, LendeledeBLACK AND WHITE COMPANY LENDELEDE - Dames A
10/03/2018 10:00L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (M) - Preminiemen WON-MAR
Competitie10/03/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A - JEVO MALDEGEM A
10/03/2018 14:30L9SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM - Miniemen B
10/03/2018 14:45L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN - Kadetten A
10/03/2018 15:30V1VC COSMOS WONTERGEM A (+1) - Kadetten B
10/03/2018 16:30S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B - Miniemen A
Competitie10/03/2018 16:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE C - Dames E
10/03/2018 18:00K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C - Kadetten C
Competitie10/03/2018 18:30N5NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Scholieren C
Competitie10/03/2018 20:00O2VC OUDEGEM C - Dames D
Competitie10/03/2018 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - AMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL
Competitie10/03/2018 20:30Sporthal De Steenoven, HerzeleVC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE - Dames B
Competitie11/03/2018 10:30K4VC KRUISHOUTEM (+1) - Miniemen D
Competitie11/03/2018 11:45A3AVANTI AALTER A - Scholieren B
11/03/2018 16:00O8Miniemen C - MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
Competitie11/03/2018 18:00O8Dames C - MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
17/03/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR - AVANTI AALTER B (M)
17/03/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A - AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie17/03/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A - AVANTI AALTER A
Competitie17/03/2018 14:30O8Scholieren B - VC OUDEGEM
Competitie17/03/2018 16:00B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B - Dames D
Competitie17/03/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - AVANTI AALTER
17/03/2018 16:00B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A - Miniemen C
Competitie17/03/2018 20:30B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A - Dames C
18/03/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C - GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
Competitie18/03/2018 13:30O8Miniemen D - VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B
Competitie18/03/2018 16:30O8Scholieren C - NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitie18/03/2018 18:00O8Dames E - AVANTI AALTER C
24/03/2018 09:30O8Miniemen A - MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
Competitie24/03/2018 10:00O2VC OUDEGEM - Scholieren A
24/03/2018 13:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM A - Miniemen B
24/03/2018 13:30O2VC OUDEGEM - Kadetten B
24/03/2018 13:45Z1VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A - Kadetten A
24/03/2018 14:30S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A (M) - Preminiemen WON-MAR
Competitie24/03/2018 14:30O8Scholieren B - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
24/03/2018 15:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM - Kadetten C
Competitie24/03/2018 16:00O8Dames D - SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN
Competitie24/03/2018 17:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM B - Scholieren C
Competitie24/03/2018 20:30L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A - Dames C
Competitie24/03/2018 20:30Z1VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE - Dames E
Competitie24/03/2018 20:30Gem. Sporthal Jo Baetens, LennikVC LENNIK DAMES - Dames B
Competitie07/04/2018 14:00M8RICHA MICHELBEKE - Scholieren B
14/04/2018 09:30O8Preminiemen WON-MAR - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B (M)
14/04/2018 09:30O8Miniemen B - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
14/04/2018 12:00O8Kadetten B - VC KALKEN
14/04/2018 12:00O8Kadetten A - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitie14/04/2018 12:00O8Scholieren A - Scholieren B
Competitie14/04/2018 16:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - HERMES VOLLEY OOSTENDE B
Competitie14/04/2018 16:00O8Dames D - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
15/04/2018 13:30O8Kadetten C - JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A (+1)
15/04/2018 13:30O8Miniemen C - Miniemen A
Competitie15/04/2018 16:15Z9ZOVOC ZOMERGEM - Scholieren C
Competitie15/04/2018 18:00O8Dames C - DYNACO LEDE A
21/04/2018 09:30O8Miniemen A - GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
21/04/2018 12:30L9SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM (M) - Preminiemen WON-MAR
21/04/2018 14:30S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B - Miniemen C
21/04/2018 16:30B3JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B - Kadetten C
21/04/2018 16:45S3VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A - Kadetten A
Competitie21/04/2018 17:00M13JEVO MALDEGEM A - Scholieren B
Competitie21/04/2018 19:30M13JEVO MALDEGEM - Dames D
Competitie21/04/2018 20:30M11KANGOEROES AALST A - Dames C
Competitie22/04/2018 13:00K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A - Scholieren A
Competitie22/04/2018 13:30O8Miniemen D - MEZO ZOTTEGEM C
Competitie22/04/2018 18:00Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM B - Dames B