Kalender

Kalender

Kies een ploeg uit de lijst
Kies een wedstrijdtype uit de lijst

TypeTijdstipLocatieThuisploegUitslagBezoekers
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 19/09/2020 09:30O8Bekerminiemen B (U13)3-1 COSMOS WONTERGEM
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 19/09/2020 09:30O8Bekerkadetten B (U15)0-3 METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 19/09/2020 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A3-0 Bekerscholieren B (U17)
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 20/09/2020 10:00O8Bekerkadetten A (U15)3-0 VC DELHAIZE LEDE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 20/09/2020 10:00O8Bekerpreminiemen 3-3 (U11)0-3 MEVOC MEERBEKE
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 20/09/2020 13:30O8Bekerminiemen A (U13)3-0 VC KALKEN
Competitieza 26/09/2020 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 22-3 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitieza 26/09/2020 09:30O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 21-3 JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
Competitieza 26/09/2020 12:00O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 23-0 AVANTI AALTER
Competitiezo 27/09/2020 10:00O8Preminiemen 3-3 (U11)11-1 MEVOC MEERBEKE
Competitiezo 27/09/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 13-0 AVANTI AALTER A
Competitiezo 27/09/2020 13:30O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 21-3 VC KALKEN B
Competitiezo 27/09/2020 13:30O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 22-3 D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
Competitiezo 27/09/2020 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 23-2 AVANTI AALTER B
Competitieza 03/10/2020 10:00E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM3-1 Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 03/10/2020 10:00A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE 3-0 Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 03/10/2020 13:00L6VC KALKEN B0-3 Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 03/10/2020 13:30B3JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A3-0 Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 03/10/2020 14:30K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D1-3 Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 03/10/2020 16:00K4VC KRUISHOUTEM B3-9 Preminiemen 3-3 (U11)
Competitieza 03/10/2020 16:30K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN3-1 Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 03/10/2020 19:30Sporthal Het Veld, ZandhovenVBC ZANDHOVEN A1-3 Dames B
Competitieza 03/10/2020 20:30E5EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A3-0 Dames D
Competitieza 03/10/2020 20:30L6VC KALKEN A3-0 Dames C
Competitiezo 04/10/2020 09:30A3AVANTI AALTER A1-3 Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitiezo 04/10/2020 10:00Z6KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY B2-3 Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 10/10/2020 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 23-2 VC KALKEN B
Competitieza 10/10/2020 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 13-0 MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
Competitieza 10/10/2020 09:30O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 20-3 VC DELHAIZE LEDE
Competitieza 10/10/2020 12:00O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 23-0 EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitieza 10/10/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B0-3 BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 10/10/2020 20:30S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE B0-3 Dames D
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 11/10/2020 09:30A3AVANTI AALTER0-3 Bekerjunioren (U19)
Competitiezo 11/10/2020 09:30O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 20-3 MEZO ZOTTEGEM
Competitiezo 11/10/2020 09:30O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 22-3 VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
Competitiezo 11/10/2020 09:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 13-0 VC BELVOC BELSELE A
Competitiezo 11/10/2020 12:00G3VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME3-2 Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 11/10/2020 15:00M5ASTERIX AVO E1-3 Dames C
Competitiedi 13/10/2020 20:30Sporthal Ter Biezen, BissegemBIDAVO BISSEGEM A - Dames B
Competitieza 17/10/2020 14:00B6VC BELVOC BELSELE A - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 17/10/2020 14:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN - Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 17/10/2020 16:15Z10MEZO ZOTTEGEM A - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 17/10/2020 17:30M13JEVO MALDEGEM B - Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 17/10/2020 19:30L9SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A - Dames D
Competitieza 17/10/2020 20:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN - Dames C
Competitieza 17/10/2020 20:30Sporthal Beveren-RoeselareBEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A - Dames B
Competitiezo 18/10/2020 09:30S8GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE - Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 18/10/2020 10:00O8Preminiemen 3-3 (U11)7-5 AVANTI AALTER A
Competitiezo 18/10/2020 10:00L7VC DELHAIZE LEDE - Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenzo 18/10/2020 13:30O8Bekerscholieren A (U17) - DAMES VC EKSAARDE
Competitiezo 18/10/2020 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - KANGOEROES AALST
Competitieza 24/10/2020 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
Competitieza 24/10/2020 09:30O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 2 - COSMOS WONTERGEM A
Competitieza 24/10/2020 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2 - AVANTI AALTER
Competitieza 24/10/2020 12:00O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2 - VC KALKEN B
Competitieza 24/10/2020 13:30O8Dames C - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Competitieza 24/10/2020 13:30O8Dames D - COSMOS WONTERGEM A
Competitieza 24/10/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - V.C. ZOERSEL A
Competitieza 24/10/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
Competitiezo 25/10/2020 10:00L7VC DELHAIZE LEDE - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitiezo 25/10/2020 13:00O5D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE - Preminiemen 3-3 (U11)
Competitiezo 25/10/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitiezo 25/10/2020 13:30O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2 - COSMOS WONTERGEM B
Competitiezo 25/10/2020 13:30O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2 - KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 31/10/2020 10:00O8Bekerpreminiemen 3-3 (U11) - MEZO ZOTTEGEM
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 31/10/2020 13:30O8Dames C - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 31/10/2020 13:30O8Dames D - GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 31/10/2020 15:15M9VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS - Bekerkadetten B (U15)
Beker van Oost-Vlaanderenza 31/10/2020 16:15S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE - Bekerscholieren B (U17)
Competitieza 31/10/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - NAMUR VOLLEY A
Competitieza 31/10/2020 20:30Salle Ballens ASBL, MonceauMODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY 1 - Dames A
Competitiewo 04/11/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - HERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE A
Competitieza 07/11/2020 09:30V1COSMOS WONTERGEM B - Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 07/11/2020 11:30H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE - Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 07/11/2020 11:45V1COSMOS WONTERGEM A - Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 07/11/2020 13:00H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 07/11/2020 14:30K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D - Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 07/11/2020 16:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 07/11/2020 16:30Z12VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 07/11/2020 17:30M13JEVO MALDEGEM - Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 07/11/2020 17:30M13JEVO MALDEGEM B - Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 07/11/2020 20:00Sporthal De Bloken, WellenWEVOC WELLEN - Dames B
Competitieza 07/11/2020 20:30S10VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A - Dames D
Competitieza 14/11/2020 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
Competitieza 14/11/2020 09:30O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 2 - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitieza 14/11/2020 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2 - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E
Competitieza 14/11/2020 12:00O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2 - VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
Competitieza 14/11/2020 13:30O8Dames D - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
Competitieza 14/11/2020 13:30O8Dames C - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitieza 14/11/2020 20:00Sporthal OudegemVC OUDEGEM A - Dames A
Competitiezo 15/11/2020 10:00O8Preminiemen 3-3 (U11) - VC KRUISHOUTEM B
Competitiezo 15/11/2020 13:30O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2 - VC OUDEGEM B
Competitiezo 15/11/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitiezo 15/11/2020 13:30O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2 - VC KRUISHOUTEM
Competitiezo 15/11/2020 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2 - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitiezo 15/11/2020 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - VC OUDEGEM
Competitiezo 15/11/2020 18:00EVC VilvoordeTOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE - Dames B
Competitieza 21/11/2020 12:00W4VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN - Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 21/11/2020 12:30A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 21/11/2020 14:00Shape N Go ArenaTCHALOU VOLLEY B - Dames B
Competitieza 21/11/2020 15:00A8ASS'NEE ASSENEDE - Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 21/11/2020 16:00M8VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 21/11/2020 20:30Arcade - Alpha Hall, GenkJARACO LVL AS-TONGEREN - Dames A
Competitiezo 22/11/2020 11:15Z9DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM - Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 22/11/2020 13:30D3DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM A - Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 22/11/2020 15:00M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitiezo 22/11/2020 18:00L7VC DELHAIZE LEDE A - Dames C
Competitiezo 22/11/2020 18:00G3VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME A - Dames D
Competitieza 28/11/2020 09:30O8Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 2 - Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 28/11/2020 11:30A3AVANTI AALTER A - Preminiemen 3-3 (U11)
Competitieza 28/11/2020 12:00O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2 - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B
Competitieza 28/11/2020 13:30O8Dames C - VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
Competitieza 28/11/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
Competitieza 28/11/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - TCHALOU VOLLEY
Competitiezo 29/11/2020 13:30O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2 - SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
Competitiezo 29/11/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitiezo 29/11/2020 16:00O2VC OUDEGEM B - Miniemen A (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 29/11/2020 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2 - COSMOS WONTERGEM
Competitiezo 29/11/2020 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
Competitiewo 02/12/2020 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - INTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W
Competitieza 05/12/2020 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
Competitieza 05/12/2020 12:00O8Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2 - Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 05/12/2020 13:30O8Dames C - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
Competitieza 05/12/2020 13:30O8Dames D - MEVOC MEERBEKE B
Competitieza 05/12/2020 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitiezo 06/12/2020 10:00O8Preminiemen 3-3 (U11) - D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
Competitiezo 06/12/2020 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
Competitiezo 06/12/2020 13:30O8Miniemen C (U13) - Niveau 2 - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
Competitiezo 06/12/2020 13:30O8Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2 - MEVOC MEERBEKE B
Competitiezo 06/12/2020 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2 - METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH C
Competitiezo 06/12/2020 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME
Competitieza 12/12/2020 09:30O8Kadetten B (U15) - Niveau 2 - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B
Competitieza 12/12/2020 10:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE - Preminiemen 3-3 (U11)
Competitieza 12/12/2020 14:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 12/12/2020 16:00A5VC FELCO GAVERE A - Dames D
Competitieza 12/12/2020 17:00B10ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN E - Kadetten A (U15) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 12/12/2020 20:30Sporthal Meerminnen BASTERIX AVO - Dames A
Competitieza 12/12/2020 20:30Sporthal Achterbroek, KalmthoutFIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A - Dames B
Competitiezo 13/12/2020 13:30D3DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM B - Miniemen B (U13) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 13/12/2020 14:00A5VC FELCO GAVERE - Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 13/12/2020 15:00M5ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitiezo 20/12/2020 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Competitieza 09/01/2021 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - AVANTI AALTER A
Competitieza 09/01/2021 13:30O8Dames D - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
Competitieza 09/01/2021 13:30O8Dames C - VC KALKEN A
Competitieza 09/01/2021 16:30M11KANGOEROES AALST - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 09/01/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - VBC ZANDHOVEN A
Competitieza 09/01/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - VC OUDEGEM A
Competitiezo 10/01/2021 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2 - EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Competitieza 16/01/2021 12:30A3AVANTI AALTER B - Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 16/01/2021 12:30A3AVANTI AALTER A - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 16/01/2021 17:00A3AVANTI AALTER B - Dames D
Competitieza 16/01/2021 20:30Sporthal Arena, DeurneINTERFREIGHT ANTWERP VOLLEY TEAM W - Dames A
Competitiezo 17/01/2021 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - VC DELHAIZE LEDE
Competitiezo 17/01/2021 18:00Hall omnisport de BougeNAMUR VOLLEY A - Dames B
Competitieza 23/01/2021 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - VC BELVOC BELSELE A
Competitieza 23/01/2021 13:30O8Dames D - SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
Competitieza 23/01/2021 13:30O8Dames C - VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
Competitieza 23/01/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Competitieza 23/01/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - MODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY 1
Competitiezo 24/01/2021 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
Competitiezo 24/01/2021 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
Competitieza 30/01/2021 13:30O2VC OUDEGEM - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 30/01/2021 14:00B6VC BELVOC BELSELE A - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 30/01/2021 14:00Z10MEZO ZOTTEGEM A - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 30/01/2021 15:00B1GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A - Dames C
Competitieza 30/01/2021 20:30Sportcomplex HaasrodeBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A - Dames B
Competitiezo 31/01/2021 17:30Sporthal AVERBO M8, BrakelVOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE - Dames A
Competitiewo 03/02/2021 20:30Mr. V. Arena, OostendeHERMES REKKENSHOP OOSTENDE A - Dames A
Competitieza 13/02/2021 13:30O8Dames D - AVANTI AALTER B
Competitieza 13/02/2021 15:30N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 13/02/2021 15:30N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH C - Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 13/02/2021 16:30O8Dames C - BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
Competitieza 13/02/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - ASTERIX AVO
Competitieza 20/02/2021 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Competitieza 20/02/2021 13:30O8Dames D - VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
Competitieza 20/02/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - WEVOC WELLEN
Competitieza 20/02/2021 20:30EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames A - JARACO LVL AS-TONGEREN
Competitiezo 21/02/2021 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE
Competitiezo 21/02/2021 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2 - JEVO MALDEGEM
Competitiezo 21/02/2021 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
Competitieza 27/02/2021 13:00H5VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 27/02/2021 16:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 27/02/2021 16:30K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 27/02/2021 19:00Shape N Go ArenaTCHALOU VOLLEY - Dames A
Competitieza 27/02/2021 20:00Sportcomplex ZoerselV.C. ZOERSEL A - Dames B
Competitieza 27/02/2021 20:00V1COSMOS WONTERGEM A - Dames D
Competitieza 27/02/2021 20:30S9VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B - Dames C
Competitieza 13/03/2021 15:30N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 13/03/2021 16:00M8VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE - Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 13/03/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
Competitieza 13/03/2021 18:30N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B - Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitieza 13/03/2021 20:00N5METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A - Dames C
Competitieza 13/03/2021 20:30K2ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B - Dames D
Competitieza 20/03/2021 13:30O8Dames C - GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
Competitieza 20/03/2021 16:15V1COSMOS WONTERGEM - Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2
Competitiezo 21/03/2021 12:00G3VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 27/03/2021 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitieza 27/03/2021 13:30O8Dames D - VC FLYGHA GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
Competitieza 27/03/2021 13:30O8Dames C - VC DELHAIZE LEDE A
Competitieza 27/03/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - TCHALOU VOLLEY B
Competitiezo 28/03/2021 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
Competitiezo 28/03/2021 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2 - DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
Competitiezo 28/03/2021 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - KANGOEROES AALST
Competitieza 10/04/2021 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 10/04/2021 17:00Sporthal Diepvenneke, VosselaarHOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A - Dames B
Competitieza 10/04/2021 20:30L3VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A - Dames C
Competitiezo 11/04/2021 10:00L7VC DELHAIZE LEDE - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 17/04/2021 12:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A - Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 17/04/2021 16:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE B - Dames D
Competitieza 17/04/2021 17:00Sporthal De sportstek,StekeneVAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A - Dames B
Competitieza 17/04/2021 20:00N3MEVOC MEERBEKE A - Dames C
Competitiezo 18/04/2021 16:30O8Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1 - VC OUDEGEM
Competitieza 24/04/2021 09:30O8Scholieren B (U17) - Niveau 1 - MEVOC MEERBEKE A
Competitieza 24/04/2021 13:30O8Dames D - VC FELCO GAVERE A
Competitieza 24/04/2021 16:30Z12VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE - Junioren (U19) - Niveau 1
Competitieza 24/04/2021 17:00EDUGO Arena, OostakkerDames B - FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
Competitieza 24/04/2021 20:30M5BMV BEVEREN MELSELE - Dames C
Competitiezo 25/04/2021 13:30O8Scholieren A (U17) - Niveau 1 - ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN A
Competitiezo 25/04/2021 16:30O8Scholieren C (U17) - Niveau 2 - VC FELCO GAVERE